CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7428803 |
HERNANDEZ OROPEZA JOSE GREGORIO DE LA TRINIDAD
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21144410 |
GIMENEZ CASTELLANOS YONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21129608 |
HURTADO GUTIERREZ FRAZIER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22323401 |
SALAS GARCIA STEPHANY VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7364405 |
HURTADO GUEVARA ELSY MORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19323100 |
GUEVARA MENDOZA EFRAYBIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26399712 |
PUERTA CORDERO ANYER ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17012612 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14784914 |
ACEVEDO BLANCO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7404211 |
RODRIGUEZ LEYDA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17012403 |
ROMERO PARRA YULIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9616405 |
PIÑA VIZCAYA MARIBEL TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25748501 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13531007 |
CAMACHO DE MOGOLLON IRAIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17626314 |
MONTILLA ALVAREZ JESICCA VANESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11790702 |
BARRIOS PEREZ PEDRO ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20473113 |
VASQUEZ CORDERO ALFRAN JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19572502 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16866311 |
RUIZ QUERALES ENRIQUE JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15777203 |
LINAREZ COLMENAREZ YHOANNA DEL MAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16898900 |
TORRES ROSENDO YEIBY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13264513 |
COLMENAREZ MALMORES NISMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7331103 |
GUERRERO HURTADO ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19639303 |
LUCENA TANDIOY JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13267508 |
GALLARDO GONZALEZ CESAR AUGUSTO EULOGIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22200200 |
PARRA CORDERO JUNIOR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25143314 |
CHAVEZ PEÑA ENMAIRYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16899215 |
MESA RUSSO NEYL YETHEZENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17726403 |
ZUÑIGA OROZCO LISETH YASMINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21142809 |
STIFANO SANCHEZ DANIELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7406132 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO BEATRIZ ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14398328 |
PIÑA TORRES YAN PAUL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17229417 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARYORIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9550625 |
CAMACHO DE DIAZ CARMEN MILEXA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15729519 |
GOMEZ RIVAS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7311130 |
MELENDEZ GUAIDO RAQUEL COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29561229 |
MENDOZA MENDEZ SAMUEL DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21459228 |
REINOSO HERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18525621 |
MELENDEZ DURAN JOEMMELIS NOHEMI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17728728 |
RODRIGUEZ EDWAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7375418 |
FERNANDEZ LIOBO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18949030 |
ORTIZ CUICAS CECILIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12244832 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ JOHN ERICK
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9600625 |
PEROZO WILMA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22322127 |
MEDINA PUENTES ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21144723 |
PUZZAR LOPEZ ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21140223 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR REIBERT PASTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25857327 |
PERAZA GALLARDO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14482731 |
TRIAS LOPEZ ZORAIDA ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21299933 |
ALVAREZ OLANO DANIELA YANETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7319218 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR YUDITH MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9611021 |
SUAREZ YADITZA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11428531 |
MORON BARRAGAN LESMI ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22322126 |
COLMENAREZ COLMENAREZ MIRIAM ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26357820 |
MORALES CASTILLO JESELLE YATZUMY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10635124 |
GONZALEZ REYES GISELA ODALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692920 |
PEÑA PANTA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17013133 |
CAMACARO VALERA ALIERKY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15171930 |
TORREALBA RAFAEL BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17867032 |
GONZALEZ BRETYS YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13085650 |
SANDOVAL COLMENAREZ BELMANYS PASTORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16134738 |
LINARES ALVARADO YUSNERY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25469443 |
MENDOZA BELLO YOHALI KAINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9118144 |
CABRERA DE MEDINA LIBIA BAUTISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26399742 |
MARTINEZ VARGAS HOSMARY ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19639341 |
LUCENA TANDIOY WILMER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21460245 |
MENDEZ RIVAS OSMAR WINESKY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30509849 |
DIAZ TORREALBA VEYSMAR MICHELLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7407236 |
HURTADO JESUS BALVINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13407947 |
GARCIA FLORANGEL RAFAELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9543147 |
SILVA ABREU MARCELO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20235049 |
PEREZ REYES CLEIBER ADOLFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16752145 |
DEZA LEAL GRELISMAR ELISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19324842 |
PEREIRA GUTIERREZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15778149 |
TORREALBA CRESPO FRANCELY DIANNE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9616244 |
FELICE JAVIER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28425437 |
ALVARADO PIÑA MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16385949 |
SIERRA BUENO ARNALDO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12285848 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO ISAIAS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12022349 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922237 |
LUGO MONTES OSMAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14093636 |
SILVA SALAS ERICSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17572348 |
OROZCO LOPEZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14649836 |
HERNANDEZ GUEDEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7505746 |
DURAN MEZA GILBERT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11261947 |
NAVAS HURTADO REYES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12021149 |
AGUILAR CAMPOS NEGLYS MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20470637 |
MENDOZA SANCHEZ GILBERT ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11593443 |
FERNANDEZ SALAS MAYRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9550843 |
VALLES GUANIPA RUDYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22326859 |
PRIMERA GONZALEZ JOEL ARIANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22197252 |
SANCHEZ FIGUEROA ALINYER JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9615455 |
MORILLO MIGDALIA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17013158 |
NIEVES TORREZ NORELKIS MEILYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13269760 |
GRANADILLO CORDERO MILDRED DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29704656 |
BARCOS MUJICA ZULEIDY DAYELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27025354 |
COLMENAREZ CAMACHO BRANDO TEODORO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14760657 |
TORRES YEPEZ ARIANNY GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14513668 |
MENDEZ OVIEDO YAMILETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27629562 |
BAEZ MORILLO ANDREA LUZMILA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12535664 |
SIRA ZORAIDA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21506356 |
VARGAS ROJAS FRANK ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12933364 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30352667 |
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ HISLENY ELIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20473865 |
GUTIERREZ OSAL EDGAR EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14877554 |
VARGAS HURTADO ALEXIS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7463654 |
JIMENEZ YGNACIA YOLYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19432268 |
AGELVIS SANCHEZ YUDIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30025363 |
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ ABRAHAM DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16748471 |
PEREZ CORDERO DOUGLAS HUMBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846664 |
PEÑA ROSENDO MAIKOOL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7429956 |
PARRA GOMEZ ELIZABETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25390770 |
DEL VALLE GONZALEZ FRANYIMAR ROSELI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18423070 |
VIVAS GIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19433969 |
MUÑOZ GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19165867 |
HERNANDEZ ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19883856 |
PACHECO TORRES ANNY ZOHELETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25714153 |
QUERALES PARGAS YENIFER ROSANYEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19104252 |
DAZA HERNANDEZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11786963 |
DURAN RICHARD JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20929184 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ ELAINE THAINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13785086 |
CORONADO CATARI FREDDY JOEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25857274 |
BELLO ROJAS ILENNYS ANYELID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18527093 |
MELO RODRIGUEZ ANA ELISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7374896 |
PARRA DORIS EMILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25293181 |
GONZALEZ GIMENEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19323676 |
RODRIGUEZ ADJUNTA JAIRO EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28653778 |
DURAN CARRILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24400173 |
RANGEL PERDIGON MADELEY KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9552381 |
ARANGUREN EZEQUIEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18332193 |
GUERRERO AGUERO GUSTAVO ALONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18333077 |
MAVAREZ ALVAREZ YOIBER JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10849781 |
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25401479 |
MORAN MORA DIGSAITH PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9617690 |
PERAZA ARRIECHE ALEXIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18333987 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ KEISHMER NOEDIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25961381 |
SEGOVIA ARRIECHE MARIANNYS ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11877884 |
PARRA ROSA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13785581 |
RIVAS CORONADO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25143291 |
VARGAS MUJICA VICTOR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30105198 |
PACHECO BRICEÑO GREXIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11401498 |
TERAN MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13922096 |
FIGUEROA CRESPO RENE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18333597 |
RODRIGUEZ MOGOLLON LEONARDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22655397 |
PAREDES ESPINOZA YERALDIN ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14648383 |
ORTIZ ARICUCO HAIDEE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15264785 |
VARGAS GUEVARA GLADEXIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26136176 |
COLMENAREZ RODRIGUEZ MAELYS GIVANNA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7323980 |
CARUCI LEAL GERARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25894696 |
GARCIA PETAQUERO CHRISTIAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |