CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11597556 |
VARGAS MENDOZA INDIRA JEANNETTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17196310 |
CAMACARO ALMADO YOHANYS YOCELYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15171155 |
CHANG ALVARADO LAURA YUDALIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27397800 |
ALVAREZ JIMENEZ MIRIAM DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26904002 |
AGUERO ARRIECHE ADDARLIS MARIVIC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6214625 |
BULLONES PAZ ANA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19348640 |
RUIZ MENDOZA KEILA YLIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19432602 |
ALVAREZ DE RODRIGUEZ YULEIBI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26424243 |
MARTINEZ CORDERO GENESIS EDGARYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18764807 |
ALVARADO OSMA YENNIFER ZULESMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16585858 |
CORDERO CASTAÑEDA ANDREA RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19106416 |
ESCALONA PALACIOS LLILVER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922621 |
TORREALBA CASTILLO YANETSI RAFAELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14648309 |
SUAREZ FIGUEROA KEILA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19450344 |
RIVAS GUERRA GELVIS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16278710 |
RIVERO ALVAREZ ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23852812 |
MENDEZ ZAMBRANO JOSE AUDENCIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26556458 |
VARGAS SIBRIAN LUZ MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13922314 |
ALVAREZ MENDOZA JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14649760 |
GIL JORDAN NORLING LORENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7415957 |
MARCHAN MARCHAN CARMELO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16322023 |
QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ CELESTE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11269130 |
COLMENAREZ CASTILLO LENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11596644 |
SOTELDO GALLARDO EDWIN BENJAMIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23488621 |
GUEDEZ ARRIECHE WILLIANNYS WILLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16003751 |
GUDIÑO CHAVEZ NAILETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30266847 |
SOTELDO RODRIGUEZ SOLANYIS GRISEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24680940 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17196661 |
PAEZ PASTRAN FRAILER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15776158 |
FELICE MACHADO ANGELA WINNEIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9256190 |
PARADAS GIMENEZ MELECIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10774073 |
PEREZ VARGAS MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13922079 |
CHIRINOS VALERA KARELYS MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23837274 |
CATARI MARTINEZ RAMSES JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23904098 |
MONTES FLORES JAIMAR ROSBELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7396193 |
RODRIGUEZ DE RODRIGUEZ GRACIA PASTORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21504092 |
RODRIGUEZ BORGES FRANIKA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17853070 |
GOMEZ PEREZ JOSE GERMAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7423787 |
ALMAO PEREZ WILLIAM ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14270364 |
PACHECO DE GIMENEZ GLENDYS ALIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12701889 |
MENDOZA YAJAIRA ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7384785 |
TORREALBA LOPEZ FLOR DE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7383973 |
VASQUEZ VALERA EUFEMIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13843297 |
ARRIECHE DE COLMENARES YELITZA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24325671 |
MARCHAN RIVERO WILFER JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7421392 |
YAJURE LIRIA ISOLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16322399 |
TORRES LOPEZ GLORIMAR GUADALUPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9556897 |
BARRADAS MENDOZA MILEXA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7448278 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ VENANCIO GABIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15171697 |
CHANG ALVARADO LAUREN MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25951087 |
ESCALONA LARROTTA ISAMAR AURELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15177289 |
RAMIREZ PEROZA TERESA FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12025979 |
CORDERO SUAREZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7416994 |
TORREALBA ROJAS JUAN MARCELINO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11912579 |
GUERRERO MIRELY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9615089 |
PERAZA OROPEZA INGRID COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7428694 |
TIMAURE BENEDICTA DEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11877368 |
ARAUJO PARADAS VICTOR MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7372499 |
PAEZ RUIZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557886 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |