CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9624128 |
SISIRUCA MARIA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22196314 |
FIGUEROA ARENAS GUTAVO ADOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21728213 |
MUJICA PIRELA ANDERSON ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23053613 |
TOVAR CUEVAS MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22270303 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ YHON SHEIDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22196413 |
QUEVEDO QUEVEDO ANYOMAR ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15778415 |
CAMPO ORTIZ FRANCYS ELIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23566903 |
VALLES ROJAS SAMUEL GUSTAVO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25814918 |
TORRES COLMENAREZ FABIOLA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19262719 |
CASTAÑEDA PIÑA JORGE LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20924914 |
CHAVEZ SEQUERA VICTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16279524 |
CAMACARO RODRIGUEZ GINETHZA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16414704 |
FUENTES JIMENEZ HIGINIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22322526 |
MEDINA MARCHAN YONATHAN OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24399324 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO KEVIN XAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24325805 |
FIGUEROA COLMENAREZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9624522 |
OLLARVES BARRIO JENNY YOSMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21726707 |
RUIZ DAZA YHOINFRAIBER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18656224 |
GRATEROL UMBRIA MARIELIS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19324206 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA ODDALIS JAQUELINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11580108 |
COLMENARES DE TORRES MILEXA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19639003 |
COLMENAREZ PINEDA LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19577019 |
PACHECO RUIZ MERIS NAIDUTH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14030623 |
ANZOLA HERNANDEZ NILSA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9628903 |
ALVARADO LOYO YASMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26577912 |
SILVA MORILLO PATRICIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21459909 |
GARCIA GARCIA TAHIRIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19300423 |
AMARO LOPEZ ANABEL STEFANI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24325905 |
RIERA CAMEJO ALI MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26399526 |
CAMACARO MARTINEZ MARYELIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15444141 |
RODRIGUEZ YAJURE MARIANYELA AMADA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7359047 |
ALVARADO DE ALVARADO ARIS MARGOT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25627234 |
ALVAREZ SUAREZ LUIS MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24679950 |
CARMONA ESCALONA ANTONY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12246958 |
GONZALEZ YELITZA PASTORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28055449 |
BRAVO COLMENARES JOSEFA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10771552 |
MORA SOTILLO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16585152 |
RUIZ PEREZ YENIFER JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16278456 |
CAMACARO MUJICA ALIRIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17860850 |
CARUCI GREGORY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28516161 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ YENIFER YACKELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20010646 |
ROSALES RODRIGUEZ ANDREINA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21142540 |
ARRIECHE ADAN MARIENNYS VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11599253 |
CAMACARO BETANCOURT DAGOBERTO CAMPANERIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22197131 |
PAEZ JIMENEZ NESTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14372845 |
PIÑA MORENO OSWALDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12027035 |
SOTO PAEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18862239 |
LEAL GIL CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25627243 |
RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7390043 |
TUA MENDOZA AMILCAR ALEXIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11598933 |
GUTIERREZ CORDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24155042 |
BIONDI MORA FRANYELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25147952 |
AZUAJE GUTIERREZ ROXI JAVIANNA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12436632 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ DAISY ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20921059 |
VELASQUEZ FREITEZ EDILIANNY VIVIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23851949 |
OLLALVE CRESPO YENDRI XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196458 |
GARRIDO FIGUEROA INESMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11266935 |
CHAVEZ DURAN YARIBERT COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14335659 |
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ THAIRIS XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22326334 |
DUN RODRIGUEZ PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17859775 |
SANCHEZ DELGADO DAYANA PATRICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9614180 |
GIL HERNANDEZ LANI GUSTAVO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22323668 |
RAMOS DURAN DALGLYS YENIRETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16385374 |
PEROZA PERAZA YANEXA YANELIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14536178 |
EDUARTES CAPUANO DENIS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20473871 |
OMAÑA SUAREZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13652274 |
MORILLO SANCHEZ JHON HARRIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20670268 |
OLLARVES GONZALEZ MARIALBERTH CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16378680 |
COLOMBO MAJANO RENZO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25390671 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ YOHELIX ROSIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28021275 |
DURAN RIVERO SCARLET GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7860482 |
GARCES PRIETO CHIQUINQUIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19105263 |
ESCALONA JIMENEZ YOSEIDY HAIDEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7352481 |
ALVARADO MENDOZA JOEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16139663 |
MENDOZA ALVARADO LUIS GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18525883 |
PINEDA PERNALETE NELSON RAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25147976 |
MATOS GOMEZ KATHERINE KELLY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21128466 |
TUA ALVARADO NASSER CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196570 |
MEDINA MEDINA FREDDYVILMAR FABIOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17626673 |
BRICEÑO CASTRO LEINERTH JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16279473 |
SUAREZ SIVIRA ENGELBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15961073 |
AMAYA DE MUJICA ROSMINA AMARELYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573882 |
ORELLANA BAEZ KEYLIS ZUNILDE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25143880 |
YANEZ ROMERO ROBERZI MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9619875 |
HERNANDEZ PERDOMO NELLY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11597567 |
EVIEZ JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17102683 |
SANCHEZ MORA ELIAS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21505466 |
CASTILLO MENDOZA YURIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10770478 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA ALI ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9621082 |
URANGA ANA MILEXA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17378689 |
GARCIA DURAN LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25570085 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SORAYA SARAHI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9603289 |
CAMACARO DE GONZALEZ LISBETH MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23845186 |
MENDOZA PEREZ KEIMIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15666884 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTES YVANDRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21502798 |
ALVAREZ AMARO ZULY REIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23815089 |
PAEZ MORILLO ISSHA REBECA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22181390 |
FIGUEROA ESCOBAR FRANKLIN PASTOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15778993 |
SANCHEZ CARIPA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25136098 |
MEDINA MEDINA YAHIDELIT SORINEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17727790 |
MARTINEZ CAMACARO JOSE JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22274785 |
MUJICA LANDAETA JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21726696 |
CHAVEZ MEDINA GENESIS ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14978189 |
TORREALBA TIRADO YONVIER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16481385 |
MEDINA VASQUEZ MARIA YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9602392 |
PARRA JENNY PASTORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14096999 |
MORENO VARGAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18333888 |
GALLARDO CARRASCO KEINA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16279986 |
CORDONES MENDOZA DANYA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10641295 |
CAMACARO ARRIECHE JOSE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19104494 |
MENDOZA GOMEZ GAUMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12933692 |
ESCOBAR CRESPO ENZO BETULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196597 |
MENDOZA ANZOLA JONATHAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196295 |
VASQUEZ MENDOZA OSMARY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12700785 |
ALVIAREZ ORTIZ JENNIFFER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10772084 |
FIGUEROA PASTORA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18431385 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ HERMES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21144392 |
SUAREZ MUJICA BETZABETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20512785 |
COLMENAREZ MOGOLLON CESAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7393188 |
CARRASCO AURELIA DEYAMIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |