CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9619518 |
CORDOBA FREITEZ SONIA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31212817 |
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO NAYELIS CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17380212 |
GONZALEZ SIRA YANETH VERONICA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15777704 |
VARGAS WILMER ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10548905 |
ANDRADE MOGOLLON AIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22322113 |
MOLLANO HERNANDEZ JHONNY ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21140700 |
CARMONA AGUILAR VANESSA CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6524217 |
DAZA SANCHEZ JUAN DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13603007 |
GIMENEZ GLORIA NOHEMY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18861614 |
URROLA SUAREZ BELKIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7403602 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21297212 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12022914 |
PERAZA YEPEZ ROSA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9635613 |
NIEVES YULIMAR RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19433415 |
OCHOA CHIRINOS MARIEL CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557413 |
COLMENAREZ DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11425712 |
FERNANDEZ DUARTE RAMON YGNACIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19180106 |
ANTIQUE SUAREZ DARWIN JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20235402 |
PRIETO CAMPOS ORIANA RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17860907 |
GRATEROL VARGAS ALEXIS JUNIOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16402912 |
CRESPO MENDEZ FRAIMAR ROSANGELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11425213 |
SIRA CRESPO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11788616 |
COLMENAREZ COLMENAREZ MARY GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19726406 |
DORANTE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12706903 |
SANCHEZ VARGAS JOSE ALI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17504405 |
GALLARDO VASQUEZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12706806 |
TORREZ ANNY SUHEIL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14749304 |
SOSA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7350108 |
GRANADOS VASQUEZ LUIS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25627113 |
CASTILLO ARTEAGA DUGLIANNY NOHEMY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7417020 |
MOLLEJA ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22180631 |
MENDOZA RAMIREZ FEDERLYN YENIRE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11266936 |
MENDOZA INGRID ROSELBIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9616525 |
MENDEZ PERDOMO GERMAN SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12245428 |
GARCIA PRIETO WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11427427 |
TOVAR SEQUERA JOSE MERQUIADE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17627637 |
AGUILAR YANETH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30405229 |
COLMENAREZ TORREALBA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22326122 |
PERNALETE TORRES NELDYMAR PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30266927 |
PUERTA SANCHEZ YORBI ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12433131 |
SOJO JORGE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7989922 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSE HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10846123 |
MAJANO ALDAZORO YALILE MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19886430 |
VENEGAS GARCIA YOLBER ESTARLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17854823 |
PEROZO JOHENSY THAIRIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30075026 |
PIÑA COLMENAREZ ROYER ERICK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7386138 |
MENDOZA HECTOR JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27397827 |
GIMENEZ MAJANO YORGENSEN YUROSKY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14030332 |
GODOY LUCENA DEGLIS YORAIMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22180930 |
ALDANA DE GONZALEZ WILMARY PASTORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23482337 |
PULIDO CAMPOS YERICK GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17637620 |
CASTILLO MONTILLA MILTON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11267836 |
SANDOVAL DE LOYO MIRNA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14293427 |
AMARO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL YONMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8512836 |
OSTA ACOSTA GINSON GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19639824 |
CASTELLANO YAJURE ANABEL LOISET
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14030636 |
TORREALBA GEOVANNY PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24613233 |
TERAN REA NAIBEL ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28454926 |
VARGAS FALCON JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24326531 |
COLMENAREZ RODRIGUEZ ELIAZAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13922346 |
FALCON ALMAO REYES PASTOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29707744 |
PIÑANGO ALVAREZ IGOR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19323451 |
RODRIGUEZ NELO JOSMAR DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14877153 |
VARGAS DURAN IGNACIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22272239 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO MARLIN YULIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23482555 |
PUERTA VELASQUEZ KELVIN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16322854 |
ALEJOS OCHOA EDIXON RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17574055 |
SIVIRA YEPEZ YOHANNA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15959255 |
CIOCCA PERDOMO INGRID JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22275345 |
VASQUEZ MELENDEZ WILFER DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17546347 |
CARABALLO BERNAY DAYERLING JOHANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16531148 |
OVIEDO FIGUEROA JHEN KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26904951 |
ROMANO RIVAS DAYERLI ROSALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13084853 |
REYES PEREZ MARILU DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12025750 |
APONTE SALAS MAYELA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16386456 |
CASTRO CASTRO KILBER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20927054 |
VARGAS MARIN GABRIEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6334339 |
BRICEÑO ZORELLY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26768152 |
ARREVILLALES BRACHO BEIKER ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13774542 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCHAN ORLANDO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897140 |
JAYARO RIVERO MARIANGEL NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7448944 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ NAUDY EUSTOQUIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24340452 |
RAMONES BRITO YONMER ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17379949 |
PEREZ SALAS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7403147 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ YSABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7397253 |
COLMENAREZ DE MENDEZ YSBELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7399052 |
MENDOZA COLMENAREZ ESMIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25401749 |
PACHECO OROCHENA FRAMBERT JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8068045 |
ROJAS ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7417248 |
ALVAREZ FREITEZ ALEXANDER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13407972 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ YOLIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14512373 |
SUAREZ RIVERO YUSMEIDY MARANYELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12246463 |
ESCALONA CASTILLO YAMILETH COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25085969 |
DE JESUS SOTO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16089867 |
PALACIO CASTILLO JOSE ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11261769 |
AMARO ROJAS NELSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20016861 |
CORDOVA ALARCON LILIBETH COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12849362 |
GIMENEZ TORREALBA RICARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20010771 |
RIVERO QUERO GUSTAVO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17011771 |
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14006974 |
MORALES LOPEZ YUMELYS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7400868 |
CHAVEZ LUCENA JANET PASTORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11265468 |
ORELLANA DELIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14825759 |
VIRGUEZ SANCHEZ MONICA LILIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22274674 |
FONCECA VASQUEZ GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25143473 |
GARCIA AGUILAR JOSE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16750071 |
MENDOZA MARBELIS BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897463 |
SIRA FIGUEREDO KEILY YANITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557162 |
MEZA DURAN JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25469765 |
TORREALBA SALON ANYERLIN ANYIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25814474 |
CASTRO SIRA JAVIER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19827563 |
ABREU ALVARADO JHON KELVER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24156676 |
DAZA MORENO BRENDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18103474 |
MEDINA COLMENAREZ WILEIDY ALIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11877062 |
MUJICA ANA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17227761 |
CORTEZ MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19348064 |
SUAREZ PEREZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10847978 |
RUIZ QUIROZ VIRGINIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14482877 |
GONZALEZ MUJICA IVAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22275268 |
YUSTIZ PERAZA YOSCARLET MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22180786 |
MENDOZA VARGAS MAIQUELIS KATHERIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7416091 |
BRANDT GONZALEZ MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25140698 |
PAEZ DIAZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9607582 |
COSTERO DE MUJICA CARMEN CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7419780 |
SALCEDO CASTILLO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7408886 |
COLMENAREZ TOLOSA ENRIQUE PASTOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12934095 |
TAYEH ARAUJO TAHIRIT YASMIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28220994 |
MELENDEZ GARCIA AXEL ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14404285 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20236694 |
COLMENARES GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11787488 |
CHIRINOS PALMA LIONEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20189180 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ OSCARY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17627399 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16277781 |
MARCHAN ROJAS WENDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10054195 |
MENDOZA CANDIDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22180783 |
MARCHAN TORREALBA FLORENCE FIDELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27085387 |
MORA MALDONADO MAYERLIN KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24325683 |
GRATEROL RODRIGUEZ DUELY VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20473685 |
SOSA MONTES YOLIMAR PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26750595 |
MARTINEZ CHIRINOS ENDER ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15728494 |
CHIRINOS FERRER JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32623292 |
VARGAS GOMEZ CAROLAY IRAIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18525688 |
SOJO BARRIOS ARACELIS DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13033987 |
VASQUEZ SANGRONIS MAURICIO PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922791 |
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ LESDY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25390386 |
GIMENEZ FARRERA JENNER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13855695 |
PERDOMO SALCEDO LEIDY YUSTY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17378584 |
COLMENAREZ GIMENEZ YILBER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21461293 |
GUEDEZ OVIEDO MARIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7359383 |
VASQUEZ DE MENDOZA NAYLETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |