CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8223702 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15291309 |
FIGUERA VALLENILLA EUMELIS PIERINA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19611502 |
FRANCESCHI NEVES OSWALDO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20403501 |
MONASTERIO FLORES VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18567004 |
FIGUEROA OJEDA ROY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12194208 |
SIFONTES PERDOMO LUCAS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19611303 |
ANDREANI-PIERETTI LEAL MARIANNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13793808 |
MANRIQUE GARCIA WILMER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8224400 |
MAZA DE RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8334607 |
SALAZAR GIL SOCRATES LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8221106 |
HERRERA MATHEUS ANA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14431703 |
VELAZCO GOMEZ RAFAEL OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11729602 |
CARBO CARRASQUEL CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535310 |
BALADI BITAR GEORGE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20341605 |
CUPAMO JEAN PAULO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840309 |
MARIN FERRER LUCCIANNA SOPHYE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21172903 |
ABDUL KHALEK RIVAS SARAH SOFIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17212209 |
DIAZ ORTIZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10953211 |
COVA GAMBOA YVETT DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10339111 |
GONDAR AZPILLAGA ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13367711 |
LUCERO CASTILLO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26072401 |
GUERRA CASTRO JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24666607 |
FRANCESCHI MATA FRANCA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17900407 |
ROMERO RAMOS ALBA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8266009 |
MADERO CAMPOS XIOMARA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8889203 |
HURTADO GONZALEZ JOSE NAZZIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8256603 |
CARMONA DE MOTABAN OSLIMAR ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13026910 |
MIQUILENA LOPEZ OSIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25268200 |
GUZMAN MAESTRE JHON BRIAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632310 |
JIMENEZ DABOIN HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18238013 |
GUZMAN SOTO REGINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8253916 |
MARINELLI YANUNZZI GIOVANNA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25086723 |
BUITRAGO PINTO LICETH ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19839918 |
DUARTE AMUNDARAY VALENTINA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27301818 |
JARAMILLO ALEN JOSE GILBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9859823 |
GIBORY DE CAPPARE YTHIEL YULIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6356221 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ EUNICE JUDITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19495023 |
FRANCO BLANCO MADRIEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733014 |
QUIJADA RIVAS MALVYS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7927523 |
GOMEZ VALERA DEICIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14827322 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8287417 |
HAENDEL FABRIZI MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8261721 |
SIMOSA MARCANO MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20106820 |
ESPINOZA TAUIL ESTHER VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14841314 |
HENAO VERA NATALIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14129522 |
FRANCESCHI CHACIN KARINA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766913 |
DECENA BONILLA LUIS FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17360823 |
LANZA UROSA OSWALDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16254822 |
ROMERO RAMOS OLGA NAHOMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901017 |
BERROTERAN YEPEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9276723 |
PADRON ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8265422 |
MATA SILVA AIDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19013912 |
PRINCIPE RINCON PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12638420 |
SUCRE GONZALEZ ZAIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18569021 |
GILIBERTI SARRIA SOFIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16284515 |
MOGOLLON DIAZ CAROLINA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5196613 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905820 |
BORGES BASSOW MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17730722 |
SOUKI SALAZAR SAMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26009013 |
ROJAS CARVAJAL SANTIAGO AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17656228 |
CHAABAN TARABEY USAMA RADWAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27832731 |
JARAMILLO VASQUEZ ANNABELLA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7485229 |
REVILLA HERNANDEZ CRUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21387533 |
MARTINEZ TOVAR ANDREA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14911934 |
LUCERO GIL RONALD ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11774228 |
HERNANDEZ NARANJO YOSELYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13259234 |
SUAREZ TIAPA LUIMAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15376232 |
CARREÑO HERNANDEZ LUIS ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20762424 |
MARTINEZ CATANHO RAMON ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16799028 |
ALFONZO MORALES GABRIELA MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15191230 |
GONZALEZ BRAVO WILLIAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14617530 |
ULPINO FERNANDEZ MARIA CECILIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13368026 |
MENDEZ CANACHE HECTOR EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18586933 |
ZERPA FERMIN MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706224 |
RUIZ GONTO ROSA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20874225 |
GRIECO ESTEVES SARA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30131633 |
GUAREMA CACERES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18581524 |
ALARCON COVA HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14477725 |
GUTIERREZ GORDONES MALGRIS ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104432 |
GUERRA OLIVARES ISBEL GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10483028 |
CASCIO DE MORET ANGELA ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19456135 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA JESUS ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18586034 |
GARCIA AELLOS JOSE VICTOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13369526 |
RIOS MAC LELLAN JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997933 |
JIMENEZ DIAZ ANDRES ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24225535 |
JIMENEZ OLMAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13710932 |
BOADA OSORIO AGUSTIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901231 |
MARTINEZ MEDINA LIMAIRYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8259730 |
DIAZ CAMPOS CARMEN EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6052831 |
PEROZO DE CAMPOS AURISTELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19803847 |
BRUCE GONZALEZ YESSEN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15014743 |
GONZALEZ AMPARAN ROBERTO LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8231837 |
CANDELAS MAITA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18106942 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14176545 |
ANDRADE CASTILLO CARLOS HENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15707240 |
QUEVEDO ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL EDMUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9917545 |
RODRIGUEZ ARVELAEZ CARMEN ODILYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17223138 |
BARRETO RODRIGUEZ DANNY MARTIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8970438 |
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ MARBELYS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12231945 |
QUINTERO SEPULVEDA EDUER FRANKLIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28057443 |
CORDERO RODRIGUEZ ANA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14543543 |
GIL NUÑEZ DANNELYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479036 |
MENDOZA CASTILLO JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873445 |
ISTURDE HERNANDEZ JEAN LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11631436 |
VILLEGAS GUILLEN ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10603339 |
VILLA DE CHIRINOS MARIA NELLY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706743 |
PLUCHINO CELLAMARE ANA LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279037 |
SILVA QUEREIGUA XIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21389938 |
PINEDA CAYAMA OSCAR JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13292538 |
GASCON BARRERO JHONNY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8265445 |
OSORIO BARRETO MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20106437 |
ALBORNOZ VILLALOBOS EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26011142 |
ALVAREZ ADAZME BRANDON GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9560346 |
ACOSTA RINCON GISELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7939044 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27943044 |
FIGUEROA ULPINO CARLOS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848847 |
CAMPOS MOLERO STEPHANIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19794642 |
ROSALES RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18446442 |
FARIAS AVILA MARYCARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20179947 |
ROMERO MARQUEZ LAURA STEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11964050 |
PAEZ HERRERA NAHOMY YANIGE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21173858 |
SOLANO KARLA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20361360 |
SILVA ROMERO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8253848 |
FERNANDEZ LANDER VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24367557 |
GOMEZ DABOIN MERCEDES ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14930548 |
SANCHEZ MAGO JUAN CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18511257 |
FIGUERA MOY MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13936756 |
RODRIGUEZ GUAITA JOANNA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28674450 |
CASTRO CARTAGENA JUAN LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24231460 |
PEREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14580948 |
ORTIZ MORENO YOLEXIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8258248 |
RAMIREZ ENCINOZO MASSIEL ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12979349 |
MILLAN TRUJILLO MICHAEL MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190158 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ YUNNIS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17902254 |
BELISARIO GERALDINO JANETH DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632461 |
DIAZ TERAN LUIS ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20343152 |
VALERA OLIVERO GUSTAVO RODOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10293451 |
LOPEZ CARVAJAL REGULO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17537355 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ PEDRO TOMAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348051 |
CASTILLO DE DOUMAT VIRGINIA ALTAGRACIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13284249 |
SOSA HURTADO ALEJANDRA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13852654 |
ALFARO HEIDY ADANIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7513249 |
PARRA YARZA CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15248449 |
VILLA GARCIA CHRISTOPHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14455748 |
NORIEGA HERRERA ADIANEZ YALITZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24979651 |
ANGARITA SANCHEZ ESTRELLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17556758 |
TOVAR MOLINA EGLY MALOA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13789348 |
CARVAJAL ROSALES BELKIS YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13369557 |
GARCIA PEREZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8338356 |
BASTARDO DE RENDON BRUNILDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18298771 |
PEREZ SILVA ERNESTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19490469 |
MARTINEZ PADRON MARBELYS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15678965 |
CARVAJAL REYES JOSE FERNANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6876866 |
SANTANA AVILAN JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18886675 |
SILVA BETANCOURT MARIA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6052778 |
MARIN BRICEÑO SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14063263 |
CARABALLO MEDINA LUIS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17755269 |
REBOLLEDO NIEVES CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13368479 |
MOY MARTINEZ IGOR GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25272368 |
BARRETO PERDOMO SOFIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29895473 |
ROMERO MELENDEZ VICTORIA ESTEFANIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14969279 |
FARGUELL GARCIA LAURYS CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25589664 |
HERRERA MOGNA ANNA PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8204072 |
CASTILLO DE BELTRAN MAYRA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13334278 |
MATA RODRIGUEZ ADELIS NINOSMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16055769 |
ESPINOZA PADRON WILFREDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18569273 |
CAPABLO CARVAJAL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16571980 |
EVANS GONZALEZ OSCAR GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10436264 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ NERIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8295363 |
GIRARDI GONZALEZ DAHILY IMAIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20155866 |
MARIN PINO JUAN SEBASTIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18099271 |
SUBERO OSUNA ENRIQUETA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16432062 |
CACERES CALDERA PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25892267 |
MATAR ISSAM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25367268 |
GUMBLETON ARCAYA RUTH ALEXANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520380 |
PINTO KAUDERS ESTEFANY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26071571 |
LEON ARCIA WENDY MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11308968 |
DUBUC HERZ JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27226769 |
LOZADA MENDEZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256468 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20105693 |
CAMERO NUÑEZ DANIEL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16431999 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ LEONARDO DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22872590 |
ABOU FAOOR ZIYAD
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16542983 |
BAEZ ASTROZA SANDRA YEANNETH CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28613192 |
BASTARDO ESPAÑOL JOHANNA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11384797 |
PAZO BENAVIDES AMARILYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13710287 |
CALDERON GIL ROSELYN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12979089 |
OCHOA URBANO MARIPAULA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21389494 |
SCHLEICHER CONFALONIERI NICOLAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8438286 |
DIAZ ABREU CRUZ TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15896889 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ RICHART JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19183794 |
AZOCAR MARQUEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041487 |
MEZA VALERO JOSE ALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16067583 |
RAMIREZ ACERO RIGOBERTO GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16939591 |
QUINTERO REYES INES ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18765395 |
MATA CARDIER MARIA FABIOLA VALENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18860385 |
SANCHEZ TORRES DAYANA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20341094 |
RAMOS FLAUTES FRANCHESCA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13870989 |
WU FENG AIYAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23468599 |
RAMIREZ RIVAS EISLER JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21036184 |
ACEVEDO BOTELLO MARIO HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14431583 |
URBANEJA PARABABIRE ANISETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18569397 |
ORTIZ QUIARO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23518298 |
GOMEZ ROJAS MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18887490 |
AGUILAR BASTARDO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140382 |
GODOY DE CABRERA PAOLA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8208582 |
ARRIOJAS MARAIMA MARIA DE LOS REYES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11828284 |
GOMEZ CARVAJAL ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104096 |
GUEVARA GONZALEZ MARIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19012796 |
SILVAGNI SANOJA MARIO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |