CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13091029 |
ROJAS SOJO KARLA BRIGHITT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12417913 |
DIAZ DE MENDEZ NATASHA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23636931 |
QUIJADA ZAMBRANO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19966413 |
SEVILLA SALINAS MAXWELL JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19351032 |
VERDU BRITO LUIS JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17167725 |
GONCALVES FERNANDES YENNY KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12783619 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JACKELINE COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18368331 |
CABRERA MENDOZA JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11709605 |
PAREDES GARCES BALDEMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23537226 |
BARBOZA CUMACHE CARLOS LEANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10333730 |
FLEURY RODRIGUEZ RAUL ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6860501 |
SALAS RIVAS LIGIA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13686008 |
CARDENAS GUARAMATO KAREN YASMIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14588411 |
VEGA DIAZ MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25771213 |
ORTIZ CASTILLO YOSNIYARI YARUMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17961824 |
HIGUEREY GIBUBA ELVIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774027 |
YAZAWA FALCON SANTEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16472411 |
GARCIA ALONZO JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12563325 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSARIO JOHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6962831 |
COBO MOSCOSO FELIX JOEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16007516 |
LONGA ALVAREZ MARIA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17443913 |
COLINA ZAMORA FLORENCIA AMAPOLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10824704 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11203025 |
FAJARDO ZAVARCE NEYESKA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11405705 |
ORDOÑEZ MOSCOSO FELIX YOSMAL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6310407 |
GERDEL MELENDEZ LOUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13066531 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ RICHARD OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13225305 |
VASCONCELOS NIETO ROBERTH JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7925122 |
QUIJANO ROJAS YAMIRLE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13287503 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ KATIUSKA EFIGENIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12484539 |
PEREIRA CABRAL JUANA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5504843 |
RAMIREZ ANDRADE NANCY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20639137 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ EIBERT RENE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16662641 |
ALGARA DE REQUENA ALICE JHOANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16247860 |
CORREA ESCALONA FRADIA EMELYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10236638 |
PIRELA GARCIA ENEUDIS DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17477351 |
OSPINA PADILLA HAROLD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17029160 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15716137 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8027750 |
AGUILAR BERTOLA JESUS REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17076134 |
IGLESIAS BELLO NATHALYE ANTONIETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6387345 |
TORRES ANGULO ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12374444 |
DIAZ MARQUEZ SONIGER ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22914838 |
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ YINESKA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9120046 |
ROMERO SHILIE SUSANA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6452840 |
RINCON ARDILA RICHARD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13737240 |
MILLAN LOPEZ MARYORI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6015541 |
VAAMONDE SOLORZANO ELBA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19195837 |
MIJARES ARANGUREN RUBEN GUSTAVO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21089657 |
GUACARAN SUAREZ LIDUINA VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6892349 |
VIVAS MOSCOSO LUISA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15929152 |
BECERRA DUARTE RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7956840 |
TORRES MEDERO CARMEN VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12659660 |
VELASQUEZ RAMOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17857745 |
REYES DE OVALLES LAURA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16310855 |
PEREZ GARCIA MARLIN JENNIFER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6867145 |
HIDALGO ARCHILA JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9953448 |
MONCADA FLORES FRANCI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27262253 |
ABARCA YOHANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16875066 |
FRANCO ORTEGA GILMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13067479 |
CALCAÑO ROMERO RHONAL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14275674 |
SILVA CAMPOS SAILIM SADOSSKY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25013990 |
MARQUEZ SILVA ORIANA KARIELYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9096771 |
FIGUEROA CAMPOS ANAHIZ DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18072490 |
VICTORA VALLADARES MARY EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6362681 |
RODIL SOSA MARISOL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21285790 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20098895 |
SUAREZ MILANO ANDREINA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8254874 |
GUAITA COCHE YOXIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22905187 |
SIERRA GRANADOS KARLA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15039191 |
JEREZ ETAYO ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16301272 |
ARAQUE GAVIDEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23950898 |
CARIAS QUIJANO GISELLE FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8774091 |
MEJIAS FIGUERA YONALUIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20823567 |
DA GAMA CELLA MIGUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19852071 |
ESCALONA FIGUEREDO NELSON ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29990168 |
RIVERO SERRANO ISIS GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28307268 |
CAMPERO RIVAS SHANA ANYELEG
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318595 |
ARTIGAS DE AGUILAR YANINA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16555896 |
LONGA IRAUSQUIN ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16342195 |
COLINA ZAMORA CLAREANA DE JESUS DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16138071 |
COLMENAREZ ARTEAGA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24656992 |
VALENTE DA SILVA MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19313467 |
IBARRA ALFONZO NESHYMAR MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601771 |
RONDON MARTHA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23198670 |
MENDEZ HIDALGO BARBARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6266484 |
REYES NAVARRO LOHANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11553078 |
MOLINA PEREZ CARMEN MIGDALIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11941276 |
JIMENEZ MORALES YOBER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17438189 |
UZTARIZ MENDEZ ROLMAR LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |