CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6903103 |
GARCIA CALDERA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16027809 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ LUISA HELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16431804 |
MORENO YAKARID YANEY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13533007 |
GARMENDIA OLIVARES MILEXIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26279801 |
MONTERO ESPINOZA ROXANA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6048512 |
VALERA DE BENAVENTA COROMOTO DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17389601 |
PEÑA ROSALES MARYELIN DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14658216 |
GONZALEZ IGUARAN DEISY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8773703 |
AZOCAR LEMUS LUZMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10002815 |
MONTILLA CAÑIZALEZ WILMER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20792215 |
FUENTES UCROS ANA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11691202 |
GIL RIVERO YENY ODALIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26272700 |
VALERA ALVARADO EILEEN MAYERLYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25444002 |
ANCHUNDIA LUCAS DANIEL FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23782916 |
ARAUJO ARAUJO ALONSO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22913214 |
PRADO BARRIOS BRICKSON JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19398506 |
UZCATEGUI ALMEIDA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10216903 |
SABATINO CAMACHO HERMINIA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9310616 |
SIMANCAS GONZALEZ MARCOS BENICIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26908402 |
ROSALES CASTAÑEDA WINNIFER YAILET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25409810 |
CURVELO AGUILERA JOSMARY YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13533401 |
ESCALANTE HERNANDEZ YENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23711315 |
ALFONZO GOITIA KLEYDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16891012 |
RAMIREZ DIAZ KAREN YARISNEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13483314 |
TERAN HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17265716 |
TORREALBA RUZA FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24216115 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ GENESIS KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12909101 |
NORIEGA ROSA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14142504 |
SILVA PERAZA YANISA NOLAY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11613508 |
BRACAMONTE SAEZ ODALIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16378026 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EBRAIN RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11614719 |
HIDALGO ANTONIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6014126 |
APARICIO BELLORIN CARMEN LOURDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18027829 |
DUN SALAZAR ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22750020 |
TORTOLERO PERNALETE GONZALO ALFONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15338129 |
CAÑAVERA LEGUIA JOINER OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22017827 |
MATEY GIL ISMAR MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29640331 |
NIEVES SOTO SEIRI FREIDIVEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19294126 |
ARIAS VILLASANA YURUSAY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8774420 |
MATA DUARTE NOHEMI ZORAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16663726 |
RUSSO CEBALLOS LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19220026 |
ALVAREZ CARRILLO REINALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14384617 |
VILLAMIZAR CARREÑO ERIKA JOHANNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21436531 |
RODRIGUEZ MACUARAN KEVIN JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16300829 |
ESQUEIRA LURENCO CARLOS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30978517 |
PERDOMO HERRERA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26272319 |
PEREIRA DURAN ESNEIDER MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27569518 |
BURGUILLOS RODRIGUEZ VICMAR SINAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22016926 |
BARRIOS MANRIQUE GREY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10825629 |
ORTIZ PRIM DANIEL LISANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19351626 |
DELGADO VILLAMIZAR RONALD JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11667117 |
ISTURIZ GUEDES RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6792924 |
COVA RAMIREZ JOSEFA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20791020 |
CHIRINOS HERNANDEZ ELVIS DIONEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18356426 |
MORILLO YOSELIN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30514019 |
RANGEL ASCANIO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14062131 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ MARLYN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24773120 |
CABELLO MATA FABIAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9415125 |
FERNANDEZ URBINA CARLOS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19087617 |
MONTILLA ASAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26645933 |
GUAINA GARNICA JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22017840 |
HIDALGO PALOMARES JARRY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15948740 |
LOPEZ AZUAJE LUIS AUGUSTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12917339 |
CAMARGO UMBRIA ARELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27433842 |
MORA MENDEZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13929342 |
MARINO GRANADOS WLADIMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22017737 |
LOYO NORI ARIANYELA CIBELL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22750836 |
BEDON OROBIO EUSTAQUIA LUZMILA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12549733 |
GUTIERREZ RIVERA MARIA AMALIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19088239 |
SANZ PALACIOS MARIOLIS WILEINIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26645942 |
HERNANDEZ VILLALTA FREDDY ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30730143 |
MOGOLLON AZOCAR DENYS ALBANY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16901849 |
OCANTO VASQUEZ JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6653341 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ JORGE ROMAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25845644 |
VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ ROSSY DAYANI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22751741 |
CABALLERO RUIZ OMAR ANGELO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20934242 |
LANDAETA ELEIDIS YUSMARI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442539 |
ARELLANO MEZA ROMAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23711341 |
RONDON ESPAÑA MARIA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15793335 |
ESCALANTE CRUZ HAROLD ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23107138 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA WILSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19512734 |
MANZANILLA RONDON YESICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27470740 |
CASTRO PARREÑO ENDERSON JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26530039 |
ALTRIAGA RODRIGUEZ ABRAIL CALET
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18641149 |
BOTELLO PEÑA DELBYS DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28560636 |
LOPEZ REYES WILKER YOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10383533 |
RICO GONZALEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17425346 |
PEDROZA RODRIGUEZ EUDIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8773835 |
CASIQUE COLMENARES OMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16265233 |
SUAREZ RIVAS MICHAEL ANDERSON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20626458 |
RAMIREZ AMAYA ARGENIS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20826352 |
GARCIA PACHECO ANYERSON ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20209150 |
GONZALEZ ARAY JUAN DE LOS SANTOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10111059 |
CARREÑO ANGEL GUSTAVO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6135453 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ HENDRICK DANILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16524252 |
LOBO ARAQUE YELITZA NORAIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8718456 |
MONTILLA ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25987856 |
ORTEGA ESCALONA STEFFANY DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6106162 |
MARTINEZ QUINTERO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17317063 |
GUERRA NAVARRO FLOR YARITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10783464 |
IZAGUIRRE MARTINEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14485255 |
RAMOS PALOMINO MARIA MANUELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18030663 |
RIVAS MOLINA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26483959 |
MENDEZ LUNA YEYSIMAR YAIRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6013464 |
ROCCHIO ARCILA JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14298751 |
PEREZ LUNA LAURA YUDITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12785353 |
CASTILLO PEREZ YAMILET JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15794257 |
ALVARADO CHEGLY YOLIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16903665 |
TORREALBA PEREZ ARELIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20792557 |
FLORES MIJARES AGUSTIN LEANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17439953 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ EMILY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285354 |
ACOSTA BORGES JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10782164 |
YECERRA DIAZ MORAIMA YARGELY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27234860 |
ORTEGA REYES DIONISMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23107461 |
MARCHAN MARCHAN GAUDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16906363 |
ANGULO MENDEZ JOSE RUFINO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27309261 |
FIGUEROA DAZA OSMEIKEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16262051 |
ALVAREZ JIMENEZ FLOR MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29738965 |
CANIZALES BONILLA GEVER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17719354 |
BOMPART MAIKEL WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22918373 |
HERNANDEZ PATIÑO YESIMAR YAREMITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16473067 |
BLANCO CASTAÑEDA NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6204067 |
YENDES CORTEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10630275 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MARIA NANCY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22440970 |
MEZA ROJAS DESIREE ROXANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5914780 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6304774 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18030866 |
BOLIVAR GIL YEFREY YORNEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12137572 |
HIDALGO PACHECO MILADY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19555576 |
CHACON RIOBUENO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17966666 |
VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28481072 |
BRITO AVENDAÑO YORMAN DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11930981 |
RODRIGUEZ DE VILLANUEVA ANA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14678374 |
BLANCO MIJARES MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17757673 |
BLANCO SUAREZ MARBELIS AMELIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13070675 |
MARCHAN YAMERY JOSETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25304977 |
BLANCO MIJARES JUNIOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6297567 |
PEÑA DE CARDOZO BELKYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11503771 |
SALAS AMAYA YAMILET COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738573 |
RIVERO MATERANO MARBELYS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19290479 |
GARZON CLAVIJO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14471679 |
CARDENAS PUERTA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13466777 |
GUERRA TAPIAS ORLANDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19563566 |
AVENDAÑO MORALES DAYALY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10512077 |
ALVAREZ RAGA HAYDEE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6843881 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ DORA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19734579 |
TORRES CORDOVA NAKARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22017866 |
BERMUDEZ CASTELLANO LOLIMAR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27941881 |
RODRIGUEZ ARIZA DAMASO ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16083676 |
OLIVERO SEIJAS JOHAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14756886 |
GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ OSMARY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12832488 |
NIEVES MENDEZ DARLING CRISANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15366591 |
MORA ROMERO EVA MATILDE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25869689 |
SUAREZ SALAS YEMBERLY YUBERLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24591287 |
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ RENNY ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10703393 |
ACOSTA ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10795385 |
MARTINEZ DELGADO BENEDICTO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13127794 |
LOPEZ DE NAVAS YAMAIDE JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11706499 |
MEJIA FERNANDEZ SERGIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20328298 |
ARNAL VELASQUEZ RICHARD ALEXIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15912888 |
PARRA DE MARTINEZ NAYLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9097091 |
ANDRADE USECHE JESSY ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25771484 |
PEREZ RONDON YARLEY KATHERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21440688 |
BOLIVAR GONZALEZ ANDRY YULEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25510797 |
LINARES PERAZA JENFRANCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11199191 |
ESCALONA TERAN ANAHYL LISBETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17561692 |
MONTENEGRO BOLAÑOS VICTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15508590 |
PEREZ ANTUARE YOHANNA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6792299 |
CHAVEZ REBOLLEDO JUAN DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13289788 |
CARRASQUEL ARROYO NANCY ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24884792 |
RONDON ESPAÑA OMAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6022585 |
PAREDES YINET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30035188 |
BETANCOURT ESCALANTE JENNYDER EDUARNYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12586582 |
CHIRINO PALENCIA MAYELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10514584 |
SANCHEZ CADENA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10888985 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9411697 |
PIRE QUIÑONEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9732089 |
MAYOR GONZALEZ WALDO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13379198 |
LOSADA RODRIGUEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20345887 |
CARDOZO VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |