CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13944212 |
MERCADO TEXEIRA JESUS ALFONZO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27127209 |
DO NASCIMENTO GRATEROL ORIANA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10502502 |
BOLIVAR AREVALO NELSON DIRK
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15378418 |
VILLAMIZAR CORDERO EMILEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27421221 |
BLANCO MEDINA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13284420 |
TURIPE ZAMBRANO SIMON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6223403 |
COLMENARES CASTILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16952714 |
PULIDO BLANCO BODY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24759215 |
GERGI LAHOUD RIMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9955607 |
FELIPE MENDEZ ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13070217 |
MARTINEZ HUMBERTO ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18010616 |
SALDAÑA NOGUERA VARINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17988314 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ MARIA DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24554615 |
FARIÑAS REY YHONDEYKER OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24192612 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11869003 |
YNCIARTE PARRA ROBERT ASTOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16557811 |
PEREIRA RIVAS JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10481713 |
BUENAVER ZERPA YENIFFER IVON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6207321 |
DUARTE PACHECO HENRY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5525217 |
CEBALLOS DE NAPOLES ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24338210 |
CONTRERAS VELASCO MARIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10482402 |
CASTILLO TORRES FRANKLIN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13205106 |
COOZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12399520 |
GRATEROL LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18085008 |
ALCALA FRANCO LAURA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5751514 |
DA COSTA USECHE JUVENAL GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10528110 |
GUEDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300501 |
ROJAS PEREZ NELLYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12093005 |
GONZALEZ AVILA ELI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14953808 |
CORREIA JARAMILLO JUANA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19581247 |
ARMAS VALERO BRYAN BETZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6860724 |
PARRA RICARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25170827 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ RHAISMER DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9341730 |
MORENO JAIMES HENRY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29651435 |
MUJICA BRICEÑO ELIANNY PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22035138 |
ALONZO LUCAS JOSE AMABLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15794247 |
HENRIQUEZ MORENO MARJORIE TIBISAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24317247 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ JHONNY ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20518240 |
HERNANDEZ INFANTE JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23757646 |
CARO PIRELA GERARDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19796827 |
SOULAYMAN SALMAN NORMA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29619147 |
CORONADO CARDENAS MARIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6184026 |
LOPEZ ORTIZ LUISA AMELIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26414036 |
ABBOUD YASSER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15512945 |
CARDENAS PEREZ MILAGROS NAYARITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16619331 |
DUARTE ROVAINA MARINELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13067739 |
SARKIS HANNA ANTONIOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22028135 |
BAEZ SALAZAR REYES DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6657230 |
MEJIAS VARGAS YNDALEZA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22647030 |
MWANNES BASSIL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10541147 |
MACIAS MILDRED ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14595025 |
YEPES MONTAÑO MARTA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11558424 |
CACERES HERRERA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15369530 |
JIMENEZ DE MOUTAFA CARMEN CELINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9207146 |
ZAMUDIO JOSE ISAIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17561534 |
AVILA SALAS ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20491123 |
QUINTERO ALVAREZ SARAI DE FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24635440 |
CARMONA GONZALEZ HILLARY WINNIFER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14287345 |
PEREZ LOBATON NASLLYS MARGARET
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8777738 |
RUIZ CABELLO FREDERICK RICHARD
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6831349 |
UZCATEGUI SALAS MARIO RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11970954 |
GONZALEZ BENIGNA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28490153 |
QUINTERO ISTURIZ ERISMAR COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17160769 |
CESAR DIAZ FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11553270 |
GUZMAN MONTERO LUIS ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17991767 |
RIVAS SOSA DARWIN DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16693152 |
PANQUEVA CARVAJAL ANDERSON MOISES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14046973 |
BUITRAGO PACHECO DALAIZ JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15390371 |
RIVERA NAVARRO LUZ NEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17080369 |
GUTIERREZ CARABALLO GILBERT ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13472756 |
IBARRA ORELLANES JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25411366 |
MONTES FILOTH JORGE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378361 |
VALDEZ CASTELLANOS EDWIN JOHAM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9958453 |
SEGOVIA LADERA DAMARYS ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14286250 |
LEON CAMPOS FREDDY ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14021371 |
LEDEZMA RAQUEL JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21285354 |
ROJAS GUTIERREZ YORYELIS NATHALY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14547967 |
PRADA MEDINA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16085755 |
MENDEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19315268 |
BARRIOS DIAZ SERGIS YURUBY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20824470 |
COLINA PRADO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8801755 |
BETANCOURT ROBIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11553648 |
LEAL ZERPA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18329157 |
FIGUEROA GUERREIRO KLIFERKLEY ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20841656 |
BARAZARTE LAMON JENNIFER MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26683371 |
PEÑA PONCE LUISFRAINNYS MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6940961 |
BONALDE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12179473 |
CHIRINOS GOLINDANO YNGRID JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20026154 |
ESCALONA RODRIGUEZ JOSYMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22914550 |
PILLIGUA ANCHUNDIA ANA GERTRUDIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22900681 |
BLANCO RUIZ JOANDREWS RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6670877 |
GUTIERREZ BEJARANO THAIRA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11935176 |
MORENO DOMINGUEZ ROSALIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17906193 |
USECHE USECHE DAYANNHOSKY NAYERIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13066198 |
CANALES JAIMES JESUS ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13969474 |
POVEDA RAMIREZ MARIANELLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11203077 |
MONTAÑO ZUAREZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6166078 |
LANDAETA DE PALACIOS ROSAURA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19541583 |
GARNICA CASTAÑO BELKYS YELINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13885290 |
GONZALO SANCHEZ ELEOMAR DEL SOCORRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22406190 |
ABBOUD ALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23658176 |
MARTINEZ ANTEQUERO GLORIA STEFANY NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9936597 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ TERESA DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26312876 |
MARTINEZ ACOSTA YESMERLY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10007890 |
GARCIA ROSAS DAYANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20631988 |
AGREDA JIMENEZ NINOSKA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9793782 |
GONZALEZ ORTEGA CASTOR SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6300889 |
MACHADO MARCANO DEIBYS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25991599 |
REYES NOGLE DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13872975 |
MEDINA MALDONADO IRAIMA ALEJANDRINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24897788 |
CONTRERAS MORENO CESAR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9119195 |
HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ VIVIAN MARILI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14452296 |
VERDE PEÑA ESALIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22760686 |
URIBE MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27020787 |
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ BETZABETH GLEIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23926385 |
CASTELLANOS MORA JHEXON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11550299 |
PISCITELLI DIGLIO MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9384594 |
MENDOZA ANGEL AULIO BALMORE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6280974 |
LEONI VELASQUEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20049783 |
ANGULO TORRES YSAMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |