CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6499320 |
GALINDO ROJAS SOL TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6241104 |
CORREIA LEON GUSTAVO ALEXIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18366718 |
MORALES GUIA CATHERINE ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26731020 |
URBINA VILLASMIL HERNAN FERNANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17979303 |
RIVAS PRADA BIANCA LISETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10503008 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ WILMAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23692819 |
LOPEZ SOTELDO FRANKLIN ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28185436 |
ESTEVES KERLYN ALEYKAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9960418 |
BENEDETTI DE PABLO JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16600913 |
BURGUILLOS PAIVA YORBI JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11664412 |
FREITES REMOLINA DENISSE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21344721 |
CARTAYA FREITES BARBARA BRIGGITTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12064035 |
MEDIA-ALDEA AGUILAR MARGLY EMPERATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16857018 |
INFANTE SOJO MAYBETH YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13885713 |
ORELLANA LOPEZ YOHAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8087212 |
CEGARRA RAMIREZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13245006 |
PAEZ SOLIS ARGENIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10117305 |
URIBE DE PASCAL MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18760216 |
MONSALVE VIVAS TAHAIBIS PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17720505 |
MONTOYA BARRERO JORGE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692502 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MARTINEZ GLADIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27031406 |
MATOS BETANCOURT ALEJANDRO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10499602 |
INFANTE TORREALBA YRENE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22900003 |
ZAMORA ROMERO MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6272818 |
GARCIA JUANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27795916 |
TORREALBA GONZALEZ ROSANGELY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26951807 |
BERDUGO ROMERO KARISNEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6198829 |
RIVAS OSORIO GRISET VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23712031 |
CARREÑO GUEDES DIAYLENE MARIFE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17424721 |
MONCADA BARITO CHRISTOPHER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29651768 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10110883 |
SALAZAR YUDITH MELANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17060565 |
COLMENARES MACHADO ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19999182 |
PERDOMO GOMEZ MARGARET YUBERLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11994642 |
BLANCO SALAZAR YULITZA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14086951 |
CORONADO PACHECO JOSUE FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19367093 |
QUINTERO CORREA ALVARO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7118288 |
PEREIRA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6343477 |
JARAMILLO DE QUARES KARIN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13563949 |
CARUCI LOPEZ YELITZE MAIYELI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14283497 |
GONZALEZ CORONADO PAULA AMALIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12485452 |
OLIVARES LOZANO ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16880595 |
ANDRADE VALLADARES WILLI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25639050 |
DAZA GOMEZ GLYNIS KRISBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6846768 |
LEON FLORES DAMELIS TAMARA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10481651 |
YEPEZ ZARATE JHONNY ARQUIMIDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21536792 |
TORRES NIEVES NOHEMI JOHANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6252755 |
BRITO PEREIRA HENRY ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10111853 |
MONTOYA BARRERO OSCAR RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16331397 |
MUÑOZ FERMIN PEDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15062069 |
CARUTO TRAVIESO HEYRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18915878 |
VEGAS ARRIOJA YENIRETH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6843875 |
PINTO MACHUCA LEYDI NORELIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25870567 |
GALLOSO ALVARADO YOELIS DAILYN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14411469 |
CASTAÑEDA CRUZ YANETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5761553 |
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA ELVIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23707846 |
ANGULO RAMIREZ ARLYN HENYIRETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11992452 |
MUÑOZ APARICIO DAYSI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20128961 |
MORA HERRERA MARYORI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27398387 |
RUJANO GUILLEN JOHANDRI DEYIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |