CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22646700 |
CORTEZ BETIN KIRLEIDYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18330424 |
MAYORA TOVAR JHON SMITH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7923203 |
JUAREZ SIERRA RUTH MARISOL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8449814 |
DELLAN COVA AURA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6155425 |
VIVAS SANCHEZ LUIS RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17907814 |
MENDOZA CARRILLO REBECA YOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17775909 |
MENDOZA GONZALEZ MORRIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6524401 |
MARTINEZ CHACON JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20127108 |
PRADA BRITO JOSLY GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7950807 |
SANCHEZ MESA ANA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11555214 |
NUÑEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26619122 |
CORREA POMPA ANGI ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19513413 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ EILIANA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10627213 |
BRICEÑO MENDEZ JOAQUIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15153612 |
ANDRADE VALDEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9313907 |
PAREDES MARQUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16600217 |
CONTRERAS TERAN LEYDER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30234705 |
MONTES REQUENA ELIO DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21073811 |
ZAMBRANO ALBARRACIN YEISSONTH JOSEPH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8597622 |
GUEDEZ PACHECO ESPERANZA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12835405 |
GONZALEZ LINARES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9173304 |
ARANDIA RAMIREZ FANNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14017822 |
OCHOA DE ESTRADA EDITH SUGEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29504121 |
VILLEGAS SALAZAR NEYDERLIN NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14260902 |
GAVIDEZ MACHUCA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25306506 |
LOPEZ REYES YOHERVI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9494620 |
PAREDES MARQUEZ HECTOR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23198320 |
BUELVAS PACHECO MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22766321 |
ESPINOZA VERA JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15612014 |
CASTAÑO CANDELO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10507836 |
PALMARES ROGEL RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26122544 |
TORRES GARCIA FRANCY YAKEISY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20603430 |
SIMONS ESCALONA EDELIS CAROLAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16524045 |
VEGA RODRIGUEZ MARYE SELET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22671748 |
GOMEZ PARRA KAREN LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21015448 |
FERNANDES RODRIGUEZ GENESIS KARLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12561227 |
GAVIDES LEONARDO DARIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15838938 |
ROJAS CORREA WLADIMIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12562138 |
REYES RIVAS JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16225032 |
PEREIRA BRICEÑO SANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19522448 |
GUERRERO REQUENA ARAMIS KATHERIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24216240 |
SILVA OPORTE YOLEISY DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26901829 |
CANELONES BARRIOS RUBEN ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6453244 |
MONTAÑO AMARILIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13999342 |
VARGAS CORREA NANCY YANIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16029739 |
GRATEROL ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6315128 |
ALFONZO CARDENAS FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24207634 |
GANDARA MARQUEZ ERICKSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19582935 |
NUÑEZ GAMEZ KAREN MAIGUALIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7626135 |
GALINDO GUERRERO ENILBA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16342345 |
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ SANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12940846 |
MONTAÑA MELIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20173830 |
CONCEPCION DURAN ERICKA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20128642 |
ORTEGA RIOS ISANDRA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451231 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ CARMEN XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5543244 |
HERRERA MENDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25466138 |
REYES GARCIA WILBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27756643 |
SALCEDO CALMA CRISTIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22717443 |
NAVARRO RIVERA LUISA LENNYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26217830 |
GALEA PRIN CESAR YESMAYN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18487453 |
SARMIENTO SALCEDO VIVIANA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17426951 |
LINARES SILVA YOBERTY ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21498567 |
RENGEL RODRIGUEZ ANA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6448965 |
CISNEROS HIDALGO NORAH CONSUELO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6433953 |
SILVA PACHECO JOSE LAURENCIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6433573 |
CICCIARELLA CARUSO PASQUALINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19999575 |
FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO TORRES JHON EDWARD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6446360 |
GONCALVEZ DE ABREU RAFAEL BONIFACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18486970 |
ALBERTO CEBALLOS DAGNE DAYANARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18604664 |
PONCE SALAZAR MAURICIO EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5521359 |
CAMACHO PAREDES JOSE GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28441156 |
PABON VARGAS EDSAUL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10487564 |
GUDIÑO MONTAÑO HAIDITH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641856 |
ESTEVES LAY JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16681255 |
RESTREPO MARCELES LUIS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21282769 |
DAVILA ANGELICA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22746575 |
ANTEQUERA ZAMBRANO GENESIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9956654 |
VARGAS SANCHEZ WILLIAN OSCAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5637757 |
GARCIA BASTIDAS BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21534665 |
ESCALANTE ESCALONA JEFFERSON FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24663851 |
GIL FUENTES KATHERIN LUZMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24207763 |
VIERA HERRERA LEWIS YOHNEIKER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12544754 |
RAVELO VERA ALIX VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6122552 |
MARTINEZ TORO HUGO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9962568 |
PEREIRA NEVES JORGE PAULO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16332062 |
TORREALBA LANDAETA VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13070466 |
RAMIREZ GIL DAILY DENEICE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6172070 |
FLORES HEREDIA YIMY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6231071 |
NUÑEZ JAIME ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24087173 |
SIERRA FEBRES YOSELYN ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19711087 |
MOLINA GAVIDES LORAINE MARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15169888 |
QUIROZ TOALA JUAN EMILIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15367597 |
VIVAS SUAREZ SAMUEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14952281 |
BRITO VIVAS FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21072777 |
MENESES RODRIGUEZ KERLYN NORELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21285996 |
PEREIRA VALERO LUIS ANIBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6018476 |
SUAREZ HENRY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13847286 |
DAVILA SANCHEZ YENNARIELA ALICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6228098 |
GARCIA KIENZLER BELKIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21581099 |
BUROZ HERRERA SORIANNI COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24211279 |
PABLOS ZAMBRANO JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26989181 |
PARADA ZAMBRANO DAIMAR ESKALE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18760689 |
HEREDIA ADRIANA MILENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514186 |
CARRERO HERRADES YUHERR ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21310199 |
ROMERO BARRIOS KEILA NAILETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16683178 |
TORRES PEÑA JOAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15040696 |
GARCIA GERARDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24759581 |
DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA MAIKER ISMAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12040684 |
ARANDIA RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7663487 |
PIÑA SERRANO PEDRO PABLO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6926385 |
PALACIOS ANGARITA LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11020985 |
ALBARRACIN DE PETERS LUDY AMPARO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25203786 |
ZAMBRANO GALICIA WILMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8626082 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ MARIA ILCIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30560983 |
MONTESINOS MARTINEZ MARIU ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27879776 |
ROMERO LEON FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23172393 |
YEPEZ CHILUIZA ZOILA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24315385 |
SIERRA BARRETO BLADIMIRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14908889 |
AGUILAR GARCIA DAVID ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18914981 |
ROJAS RONDON MARLON OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |