CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6969128 |
ARCIA DIAZ JHONNY ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9368408 |
MALDONADO CARMONA MIRIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24786612 |
ESPINOZA GRATEROL KARELIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10868131 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA BELKIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30770009 |
CASTILLO GARCIA ORIANNI NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13943615 |
GARCIA MELERO ARCEN RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26838825 |
GARCIA PICO KAREN ADREANYELIT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14519606 |
ROMERO CADIZ BELLATRIZ DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22034909 |
MEJIAS ARO JONATHAN ALIRIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11132408 |
VILLANUEVA DE URRUTIA CARMEN ALEIDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13717423 |
ANDRADE CASTILLO JENNIY YASMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9708831 |
COLINA MARTINEZ JOEL NAZARET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13617425 |
CARRASCO DURAN RICHARD ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6897328 |
FLORES BURGOS YASMIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18709810 |
MONSALVE GUTIERREZ MARIA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9062501 |
CAMPOS PABLO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11697512 |
ESCOBAR GUADALUPE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19147815 |
REYES YOHANDER EULOGIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17311822 |
BARRIOS MEJIAS NOELIA NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6336020 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ ANIBAL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22279109 |
VASQUEZ ORIHUEN BALTAZAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12952923 |
BRAVO ALVARADO JOHNNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26454708 |
CAÑIZALEZ URBANEJA KIMBERLY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6194520 |
SANCHEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20754213 |
PEASPAN OLIVEROS JOSE HIBRAIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14049901 |
MARTINEZ FRANCY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10011318 |
SANTAELLA RONDON CARMEN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19932415 |
DIAZ REYES VIRGINIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709027 |
GONZALEZ ESCORCIA ELEAZAR EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30512832 |
CASTILLO RONDON EIMETH GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9062848 |
GONZALEZ SERGIO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13459659 |
CALDERON HENRIQUE ELVIS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29923065 |
ESPINOZA CANCHICA JESUS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6185167 |
RODRIGUEZ NOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6263236 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ BRIGIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16083140 |
PEREZ ALVARADO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19509634 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20753044 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO YESLEIDY ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11070467 |
CALDERIN QUIARO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22758654 |
MORAN PIN NESTOR ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23628561 |
GODOY JULIO ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17078334 |
PEREZ PEREZ JAVIER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30260951 |
LOBO GOMEZ OSCARI DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27272437 |
ACOSTA PADRINO YOINER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6195143 |
SOJO YOLANDA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11740839 |
MORON MONASTERIO KATERINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6219039 |
VALERO MIJARES ROSA JACQUELINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6524060 |
CHUSMITA FLORES AURA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6114340 |
BARRERA PERDOMO MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200654 |
QUIÑONES CARRILLO DANID ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18712163 |
SUIT VILLA RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12065134 |
PINTO VARELO FRANCISCO ABELARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24933651 |
CHOURIO MADERA LIGIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6796649 |
LANDAETA MARCANO LILIAN MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14532766 |
VARGAS GONZALEZ ANGEL RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26466953 |
MOYA GUTIERREZ JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16227066 |
VELASQUEZ SOTO ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22337040 |
COLINA GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11943160 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9062134 |
RAMOS DE MENDOZA EVELYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20675394 |
FERNANDES DIAZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10829381 |
AVILA PEÑA EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11921782 |
BOGADO RIVERO JIMMY JOE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9062570 |
LEZAMA MARTINEZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19557485 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA FABIANA LISETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16134668 |
PARABAVIDES HERNANDEZ EKATHERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18363568 |
MOYA GONZALEZ ARBELYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6129484 |
GUEVARA CONTRERAS JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10787473 |
MEDINA MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15369496 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ ROSALYN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16356190 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ MERWIN OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19398182 |
BERMUDEZ VILLANUEVA ANTHONY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10863577 |
ALVARADO FLORES CARMEN LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10501083 |
RON JIMENES JOSE EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16676172 |
VAZQUEZ FRANCO ADRIAN CORIAT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6903393 |
ARROYO SERRANO FELIX ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27103498 |
ESCALONA ACOSTA ENDER JOQSAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12688287 |
BLANCO VELASQUEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10829779 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ LISBETH YADIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10802285 |
CERVEN MACHADO EDWARD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25329386 |
ESCOBAR CISNEROS ENGELBERT YOEMBER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22667589 |
BERRIOS GONZALEZ ROMEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14129283 |
PEPE RODRIGUEZ CARLOTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18269269 |
ASCANIO SANCHEZ CARLOS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26194469 |
BARNIQUE HERNADEZ GENESIS GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17491498 |
CACERES JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18032786 |
MEDINA INFANTE HELLENGERT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30236168 |
VELIZ ROJO DENILSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14368690 |
ROMERO ZAMBRANO ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10797384 |
SALAS IZQUIERDO MIRIAM GISELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |