CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27713807 |
FIGUEROA BETANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27748225 |
ESCOBAR CEDEÑO YISSELH SAMARIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24408703 |
ALZUALDE ARANBULO GENESIS DAILYN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13871705 |
ESCOBAR ORTIZ ANGEL GERMAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15766417 |
VILLARREAL MORALES GLAIDER DEL PILAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12961601 |
HERNANDEZ GUZMAN MILEIDA NOEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17427220 |
REYES ZERPA ANALIA ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15324503 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO JOHANA EVELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28756116 |
SUBERO MENDOZA KEVIN KLEIDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11556800 |
RAMIREZ BRITO NARDALI EUNISES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23635315 |
AVILA PERDOMO MICHELLE COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16380521 |
RENGIFO MIRATRIZ SOLANGE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6116203 |
TOVAR MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16381113 |
RUIZ GIRON YAJAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29768616 |
CARDENAS RIVERO KEVIN GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20756800 |
GARRIDO RAMOS HILBER EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896012 |
ZAMBRANO SANZ ANDRES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5607604 |
NAVAS DE OJEDA CARMEN LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6156623 |
NAVARRO TRUJILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15800625 |
PARADA FIGUERA JOHAN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14158006 |
MORENO PIÑANGO MARYURI ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33155124 |
NAREZ BORGES NESTOR ENRIQUEZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11928927 |
BELISARIO LUIS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11160601 |
CORREA LOZADA ALEXIS NOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18010320 |
MEJIAS ROJAS JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6966502 |
LOPEZ BRAVO ELCY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11605807 |
SILVA BAEZ SERVILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24901419 |
GONZALEZ SILVA EMILI LISETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10535305 |
REYES LILA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6149426 |
CEDEÑO HERRERA PABLO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29766253 |
LUGO PACHECO ENDER JOSUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6030653 |
MARCHESE GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17287334 |
YEPEZ GREGORICK ELIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18442635 |
PACHECO CASTRO NAIROBI MEREDID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12069943 |
BELLO HERRERA VALENTIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6119329 |
PAIVA WILLIAM JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25869728 |
GUTIERREZ RAVELO ANGEL LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25368245 |
VERASTEGUI GUTIERREZ YORGENIS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19885329 |
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ ROMELY GERIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27152346 |
MORENO DAVILA CARLOS JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17558544 |
MELLUSO PRADA ANGELICA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23635433 |
ZERPA CARRASQUEL DAIVER YUBEISY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6273435 |
CASTILLO GARCIA FANNY ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10507348 |
FERMIN TORREALBA YIRLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6170749 |
GARCIA AZUAJE FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12658243 |
CARDOZA DEIVIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20898830 |
DIAZ CAMPOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19202150 |
VELASQUEZ SALAZAR JOEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25869448 |
NOGUERA CARTAYA VICTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13537143 |
GONZALEZ CHACOA GUSTAVO LEONEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28028433 |
SUAREZ YANEZ GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30769134 |
SILVA TORRES DANGERLI ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6892453 |
PERERO ROJAS JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18915144 |
MARTINEZ BRITO EMMILY PATRICYA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6941034 |
MENDEZ ORTEGA YANETH THAYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20755839 |
MORALES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23712340 |
PEÑA CHACON DAVID ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27451542 |
PALACIOS NAVARRO YANDRI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6298143 |
MERO BECERRA JESUS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18749740 |
BUSTAMANTE RODRIGUEZ MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20362186 |
OLIVEROS MENDOZA KEIZA KARUN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19200572 |
AREVALO DIAZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14198587 |
MILLAN RIVERO MARVIN RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12511671 |
LANDAETA VICTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6188074 |
RIVERA DE SAEZ FANNY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21374268 |
CHAVEZ RAMOS DIANA NOHELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20303788 |
CALDERIN BOLIVAR GARY ARMANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13159761 |
BLANCO EIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6267076 |
AÑAZCO CELIZ CIRO MARCELO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21376674 |
CALDERA NAVAS JHONATHAN SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18602669 |
BERMUDEZ ZAMBRANO WILFREDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6263057 |
DIAZ LEIDA JANET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14156969 |
RONDON MORENO ERIKA LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25029859 |
GUEDEZ GUAINA ANGELY CRISTYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11049469 |
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ YAMILET COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14585383 |
INFANTE DIAZ ARKENYS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26546162 |
BRACAMONTE VIVAS JESUS DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16669161 |
GUEVARA INFANTE JACKSON ABAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10870184 |
YEPEZ YAQUEIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11674193 |
CALDERA NAVAS YELIXA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6156989 |
URBINA BERROTERAN VICTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18932356 |
REYES AZUAJE LEYDDY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16563196 |
VARELA GOMEZ LAURA MELISSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20913093 |
VILLARREAL JIMENEZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24992870 |
PASTOR REYES NIURKA NATALY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590359 |
MATA ESPINOZA JESUS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22034695 |
PEÑALOZA YEPEZ RACHERD YUBRESKY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17115073 |
BETANCOURT SUSAN ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20030496 |
PRADO OCHOA SERMARY GENESIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18713079 |
COLMENARES HEREDIA GREISA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |